#
1Ivar Christenson9231391555612953
2Sam Thomas515114547729637
3Clement Pujol114762020128987
4moses hart37162331576258
5Trey Haun57576314055806
6Colby Thomas3268419754287
7Scott Julian26922620393836
8Jun Luo13026525763756
9Abram Dostal24113512682743
10Eli Brill2092856742289
11Michael Bachleda1741609232113
12Hugo Duguay1652825181907
13August Agerskov1601328041868
14Shuhei Kawai307322471846
15Lars Van Asbroeck171535151476
16Jelle Dillen151395521385
17Laura Aguilera369610021374
18Pavel Holba791287001351
19Jan Niediek1601741761324
20Jack Sebben1441572441278
21Roos Seegers19094891227
22Luke Collalto66827241218
23Jussi Kumpulainen106944891207
24Philip Morse1031134521193
25Alex Anderson1491032361187
26louis292015991146
27Nat Navarro16638531059
28Alexis Mercat531285341055
29Jean Maillard521584791055
30Levi7657482976
31Fuo Sato1682839935
32Eddie Ducol7783339890
33Dale Grzych6649360788
34Nick Braun3864452770
35Gou Takahashi8012228652
36daffodil4493183589
37Tim Desmet4137205484
38Ben niediek762040460
39Kyle Alviani2646225447
40Jakob Flansberry622585445
41Emile Mathieu1692164428
42Szymon1844243421
43Ludwig Lau4043127413
44Pablo Codes2355181406
45Anna-Lena Blaschke2826141333